timezones.de

03:01:31pm
Flag Pakistan

Kāhna
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

08:01pm:31
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:45.888
Latitude:31.3691700
Longitude:74.3652800
Elevation:212m
Alternate names:Kahna, Kahna Nau, Khana, Khāna, Kāhnam