timezones.de

11:32:17pm
Flag Pakistan

Kāleke Mandi
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

04:32am:17
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:16.361
Latitude:31.9771700
Longitude:73.6025900
Elevation:203m
Alternate names:Kaleke Mandi, Kāleke Mandi, Mandi Kalekem