timezones.de

11:10:14pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Kallar Kahār
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

04:10am:14
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:15.800
Latitude:32.7833300
Longitude:72.7000000
Elevation:643m
Alternate names:Kalar Kahar, Kallar Kahar, Kallar Kahārm
Advert