timezones.de

01:50:42pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Kalūr Kot
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

06:50pm:42
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:25.574
Latitude:32.1563900
Longitude:71.2594400
Elevation:194m
Alternate names:Kallur Kot Town, Kalur Kot, Kalūr Kotm
Advert