timezones.de

11:09:15pm
Flag Pakistan

Kamālia
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

04:09am:15
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:112.426
Latitude:30.7333300
Longitude:72.6500000
Elevation:158m
Alternate names:Kamalia, Kamāliam