timezones.de

07:12:14am
Flag Pakistan

Kamar Mushāni
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

12:12pm:14
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:15.867
Latitude:32.8438900
Longitude:71.3669400
Elevation:209m
Alternate names:Kamar Mushani, Kamar Mushānim