timezones.de

08:54:38pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Kamoke
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

01:54am:38
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:199.531
Latitude:31.9744400
Longitude:74.2244400
Elevation:222m
Alternate names:Kamoke, Kamoki, Kāmoke, Kāmokim
Advert