timezones.de

06:33:29am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Kāmra
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

11:33am:29
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:43.779
Latitude:33.7473400
Longitude:73.5110700
Elevation:991m
Alternate names:Kamara, Kamra, Kāmram
Advert