timezones.de

06:16:50pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Kanganpur
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

11:16pm:50
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:21.788
Latitude:30.7662900
Longitude:74.1231100
Elevation:188m
Alternate names:Kanganpurm
Advert