timezones.de

06:23:38pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Kasūr
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

11:23pm:38
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:290.643
Latitude:31.1155600
Longitude:74.4466700
Elevation:210m
Alternate names:Kansur, Kansūr, Kasur, Kasūr, Касурm
Advert