timezones.de

07:02:45pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Khānpur
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

12:02am:45
Monday25.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:142.426
Latitude:28.6453400
Longitude:70.6567000
Elevation:97m
Alternate names:Khanpur, Khānpurm
Advert