timezones.de

04:35:49pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Khushāb
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

09:35pm:49
Monday25.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:102.793
Latitude:32.2966700
Longitude:72.3525000
Elevation:186m
Alternate names:Khushab, Khushah, Khushābm
Advert