timezones.de

09:21:49pm
Flag Pakistan

Kot Addu
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

02:21am:49
Sunday05.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:104.217
Latitude:30.4692000
Longitude:70.9671400
Elevation:135m
Alternate names:Kot Addu, Kot-Adum