timezones.de

04:22:08pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Kot Mūmin
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

09:22pm:08
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:38.355
Latitude:32.1895400
Longitude:73.0279700
Elevation:199m
Alternate names:Kot Mamin, Kot Mumin, Kot Mūmin, Kot-Momanm
Advert