timezones.de

11:18:17am
Flag Pakistan

Lāla Mūsa
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

04:18pm:17
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:65.197
Latitude:32.7023500
Longitude:73.9600000
Elevation:256m
Alternate names:Lala Musa, Lalamusa, Lāla Mūsam