timezones.de

05:58:13am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Lāliān
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

10:58am:13
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:31.355
Latitude:31.8241400
Longitude:72.7997100
Elevation:180m
Alternate names:Lalian, Lāliānm
Advert