timezones.de

01:20:27pm
Flag Pakistan

Liliāni
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

06:20pm:27
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:12.211
Latitude:32.2065100
Longitude:72.9537200
Elevation:195m
Alternate names:Laliani, Laliāni, Lalliani, Liliani, Liliānim