timezones.de

06:38:53am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Lodhrān
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

11:38am:53
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:97.249
Latitude:29.5405100
Longitude:71.6335700
Elevation:121m
Alternate names:Lodhran, Lodhrānm
Advert