timezones.de

02:15:47pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Mailsi
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

07:15pm:47
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:64.545
Latitude:29.8002800
Longitude:72.1758300
Elevation:133m
Alternate names:Mailsim
Advert