timezones.de

02:31:22pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Malakwāl
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

07:31pm:22
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:34.589
Latitude:32.5536200
Longitude:73.2123400
Elevation:208m
Alternate names:Malakwal, Malakwālm
Advert