timezones.de

12:24:47am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Māmu Kānjan
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

05:24am:47
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:31.914
Latitude:30.8333300
Longitude:72.8000000
Elevation:166m
Alternate names:Mamu Kanjan, Māmu Kānjanm
Advert