timezones.de

11:12:09pm
Flag Pakistan

Mandi Bahāuddīn
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

04:12am:09
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:129.733
Latitude:32.5833900
Longitude:73.4843100
Elevation:218m
Alternate names:Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahāuddīnm