timezones.de

12:54:38pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Murīdke
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

05:54pm:38
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:164.246
Latitude:31.8025000
Longitude:74.2616700
Elevation:215m
Alternate names:Muridke, Murīdkem
Advert