timezones.de

03:33:37pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Muzaffargarh
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

08:33pm:37
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:165.192
Latitude:30.0753700
Longitude:71.1921300
Elevation:123m
Alternate names:Muzaffargar, Muzaffargarh, Музаффаргарm
Advert