timezones.de

06:56:54pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Pasrūr
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

11:56pm:54
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:53.364
Latitude:32.2641300
Longitude:74.6634300
Elevation:252m
Alternate names:Pasrur, Pasrūr, Pasur, Pasūrm
Advert