timezones.de

11:32:59pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Pattoki
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

04:32am:59
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:70.436
Latitude:31.0166700
Longitude:73.8500000
Elevation:194m
Alternate names:Mandi Pattoki, Pattokim
Advert