timezones.de

01:07:03pm
Flag Pakistan

Qādirpur Rān
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

06:07pm:03
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:20.407
Latitude:30.2923800
Longitude:71.6711700
Elevation:131m
Alternate names:Qadirpur Ran, Qādirpur Rānm