timezones.de

02:51:00am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Rāiwind
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

07:51am:00
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:31.592
Latitude:31.2544400
Longitude:74.2177800
Elevation:208m
Alternate names:Raiwind, Rāiwindm
Advert