timezones.de

07:15:00am
Flag Pakistan

Renāla Khurd
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

12:15pm:00
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:37.111
Latitude:30.8833300
Longitude:73.6000000
Elevation:188m
Alternate names:Renala, Renala Khurd, Renāla, Renāla Khurdm