timezones.de

04:52:05pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Sādiqābād
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

09:52pm:05
Monday25.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:189.876
Latitude:28.3062300
Longitude:70.1306500
Elevation:81m
Alternate names:Sadikabad, Sadiqabad, Sādikābād, Sādiqābādm
Advert