timezones.de

02:38:46pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Sambriāl
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

07:38pm:46
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:62.874
Latitude:32.4745500
Longitude:74.3520900
Elevation:243m
Alternate names:Sambrial, Sambriālm
Advert