timezones.de

10:03:37pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Sangla Hill
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

03:03am:37
Saturday24.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:57.002
Latitude:31.7166700
Longitude:73.3833300
Elevation:194m
Alternate names:Sangla Hillm
Advert