timezones.de

11:37:35pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Sialkot
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

04:37am:35
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:477.396
Latitude:32.4926800
Longitude:74.5313400
Elevation:250m
Alternate names:Gorad Sijalkot, SKT, Sialkot, Sialkotas, Sialkote, Sijalkot, Siālkot, shiarukoto, si'alakota, sialkoteu, syalkwt pakstan, syalkwٹ, xi ya er ke te, Горад Сіялкот, Сиалкот, Сиялкот, Сијалкот, سیالکوت، پاکستان, سیالکوٹ, ਸਿਆਲਕੋਟ, シアールコート, 锡亚尔科特, 시알코트m
Advert