timezones.de

02:33:24pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Sillānwāli
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

07:33pm:23
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:27.023
Latitude:31.8261100
Longitude:72.5398400
Elevation:180m
Alternate names:Sillanwali, Sillānwālim
Advert