timezones.de

03:08:52am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Sodhra
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

08:08am:52
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:15.977
Latitude:32.4616200
Longitude:74.1823400
Elevation:240m
Alternate names:Sodhra, Sodlira, Sohdra Townm
Advert