timezones.de

06:31:46pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Talamba
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

11:31pm:46
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:28.151
Latitude:30.5270800
Longitude:72.2401100
Elevation:149m
Alternate names:Talamba, Tolamba, Tulamba Townm
Advert