timezones.de

12:36:13pm
Flag Pakistan

Tāndliānwāla
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

05:36pm:13
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:38.285
Latitude:31.0333300
Longitude:73.1333300
Elevation:183m
Alternate names:Tandlianwala, Tāndliānwālam