timezones.de

11:55:56am
Flag Pakistan

Toba Tek Singh
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

04:55pm:56
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:69.064
Latitude:30.9743300
Longitude:72.4826900
Elevation:162m
Alternate names:Toba Tek Singhm