timezones.de

01:20:29am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Vihāri
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

06:20am:28
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:112.840
Latitude:30.0333300
Longitude:72.3500000
Elevation:140m
Alternate names:Vehari, Vihari, Vihārim
Advert