timezones.de

03:40:37pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Warburton
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

08:40pm:37
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:24.295
Latitude:31.5500000
Longitude:73.8333300
Elevation:198m
Alternate names:Uorberton, Warburton, Уорбертонm
Advert