timezones.de

11:27:45pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Bāndhi
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

04:27am:45
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:8.608
Latitude:26.5861300
Longitude:68.3005800
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:Bandhi, Bāndhim
Advert