timezones.de

03:48:20am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Bhit Shāh
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

08:48am:20
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:19.325
Latitude:25.8043700
Longitude:68.4926500
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Bhit Shah, Bhit Shāhm
Advert