timezones.de

03:15:25pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Dāro Mehar
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

08:15pm:25
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:10.869
Latitude:24.7946300
Longitude:68.1805200
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Daro, Daro Mehar, Durro, Dāro Meharm
Advert