timezones.de

02:34:10pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Darya Khān Marri
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

07:34pm:10
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:8.973
Latitude:26.6774800
Longitude:68.2859000
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:Darya Khan Mari, Darya Khan Marri, Darya Khān Marrim
Advert