timezones.de

11:33:48am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Daulatpur
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

04:33pm:48
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:14.574
Latitude:26.5015400
Longitude:67.9706100
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Daulatpur, Doulatpurm
Advert