timezones.de

07:45:10am
Flag Pakistan

Dokri
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

12:45pm:10
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:14.800
Latitude:27.3742700
Longitude:68.0967300
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Dokrim