timezones.de

02:08:21pm
Flag Pakistan

Goth Garelo
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

07:08pm:21
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:6.853
Latitude:27.4351700
Longitude:68.0755000
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Garelo, Goth Garelom