timezones.de

03:58:28pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Hyderabad
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

08:58pm:28
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:1.386.330
Latitude:25.3924200
Longitude:68.3736600
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Chainterampant, HDD, Haidarabad, Haidarabadas, Hajdarabad, Hajderabado, Haydarabad, Hyderabad, Hyderâbâd, Hyderābād, Khajdarabad, Khajderabad, aitarapat, hai de la ba, haidarabad, haidarabada, haidelabadeu, haiderabado, hydr abad alsnd, hydrabad, Χαϊντεραμπάντ, Хайдарабад, Хајдерабад, היידראבאד, حيدر آباد، السند, حيدرآباد سنڌ, حیدرآباد, حیدرآباد، سندھ, हैदराबाद, हैदराबाद्, ਹੈਦਰਾਬਾਦ, ஐதராபாத், ハイデラバード, 海得拉巴, 하이데라바드m
Advert