timezones.de

01:39:32pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Jāti
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

06:39pm:28
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:9.152
Latitude:24.3539000
Longitude:68.2670600
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Jati, Jāti, Mughal Bhim, Mughalbhinm
Advert