timezones.de

05:51:19pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Karaundi
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

10:51pm:19
Monday25.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:8.604
Latitude:26.8974500
Longitude:68.4068100
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Karaundi, Karundim
Advert